Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Debeljak | V |
21 | URBAN ŠILC | V |
10 | Nik Jakopin | |
11 | Andraž Žlindra | |
12 | Drejc Kljun | |
15 | Gal Modic | |
16 | Andraž Gregorič | |
17 | Peter Kaplan | |
26 | Damjan Knavs | K |
30 | Jan Ambrožič | |
49 | Anže Žlindra | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak | |
69 | Matevž Mihelič |
KMN Tomaž | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alen Nidorfer | V |
30 | Alen Kosi | V |
2 | Fabian Moharić | |
3 | Žan Meško | |
4 | Matej Grof Semenič | |
6 | Anej Zadravec | |
7 | Žan Rep | |
9 | Tadej Korošec | |
10 | Jan Obran | K |
11 | Niko Kosec | |
13 | Benjamin Rep |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Rot |
Trener |
---|
Miha Prijol |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, Mirzet Duranović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Drejc Kljun | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Andraž Žlindra | 2 : 0 | 2' | |
Anže Žlindra | 3 : 0 | 5' | |
Anže Žlindra | 4 : 0 | 6' | |
Gal Modic | 5 : 0 | 9' | |
Peter Kaplan | 6 : 0 | 12' | |
Matevž Mihelič | 7 : 0 | 14' | |
Matevž Mihelič | 8 : 0 | 16' | |
Gal Modic | 9 : 0 | 21' | |
Anže Žlindra | 11 : 0 | 23' | |
Jan Ambrožič | 10 : 0 | 23' | |
Peter Kaplan | 12 : 0 | 27' | |
Gal Modic | 13 : 0 | 32' | |
Žan Meško | 13 : 1 | 32' | |
Patrik Korenjak | 14 : 1 | 36' | |
Benjamin Rep | 14 : 2 | 39' | |
Žan Meško | 14 : 3 | 39' | |
Tadej Korošec | 14 : 4 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Kaplan | 19' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Meteorplast |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 3 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 3 | FK Dobovec |
Siliko Fortrade | 12 : 6 | Futsal klub Trzin |
ŠD Extrem | 14 : 4 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 11 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |