Sodniki: | Zalokar Jan , Kranvogel Sašo |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 8 : 0 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 7 | KMN Meteorplast |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 2 : 6 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
Z |
KMN Tomaž | 1 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 18 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 3 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 27.03.2022, ob 15.30 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:6 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 31.10.2021, ob 15.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 6:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 14.03.2021, ob 17.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 1:7 | (1:2) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 6 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Meteorplast | 9 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 2 | Siliko Fortrade |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 7 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
FK Dobovec | 1 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
FC Litija | 17 : 1 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |