Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Veselič Dejan |
Delegat: | Žibert Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Futsal klub Trzin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Močnik | V |
13 | Žiga Žerjav | V |
4 | Luka Letnar | |
6 | Sven Lukas Povše | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
8 | Tim Miladinović | |
10 | Matej Čož | |
11 | Aljaž Valenčak | K |
17 | Dennis Bandur | |
21 | David Sešek |
KMN Sevnica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Leon Bajc | V |
5 | Timotej Pešec | |
7 | Tilen Dobovšek | |
13 | Davor Sternad | K |
15 | Klemen Dimec | |
16 | Kristijan Lipec |
Trener |
---|
Miran Bandur |
Trener |
---|
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jasmin Mustafić, Dejan Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sven Lukas Povše | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Aljaž Valenčak | 2 : 0 | 3' | |
Aljaž Valenčak | 4 : 0 | 4' | |
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 5 : 0 | 4' | |
Luka Letnar | 3 : 0 | 4' | |
Tim Miladinović | 6 : 0 | 10' | |
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 7 : 0 | 11' | |
Sven Lukas Povše | 8 : 0 | 15' | |
Sven Lukas Povše | 9 : 0 | 17' | |
David Sešek | 10 : 0 | 22' | |
Tim Miladinović | 11 : 0 | 23' | |
David Sešek | 12 : 0 | 26' | |
Matej Čož | 13 : 0 | 26' | |
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 14 : 0 | 27' | |
Sven Lukas Povše | 15 : 0 | 28' | |
Matej Čož | 16 : 0 | 31' | |
Sven Lukas Povše | 18 : 0 | 34' | |
Tim Miladinović | 17 : 0 | 34' | |
Sven Lukas Povše | 19 : 0 | 35' | |
Dennis Bandur | 20 : 0 | 37' | |
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 21 : 0 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davor Sternad | 7' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
KMN Meteorplast | 18 : 2 | KMN Tomaž |
Futsal klub Trzin | 21 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
FK Dobovec | 6 : 11 | FC Litija |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |