Sodniki: | Barkovič Jože , Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Siliko Fortrade | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 3 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 9 : 2 | KMN Tomaž |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 9 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 34 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.02.2024, ob 18.00 | THE Nutrition Extrem | - | FK Siliko | 4:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 30.01.2024, ob 17.30 | Siliko Vrhnika Fortrade | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:7 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 23.04.2023, ob 18.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:5 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.04.2023, ob 18.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Siliko | 4:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 11.12.2022, ob 16.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 02.10.2022, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Siliko | 2:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 20.02.2022, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Siliko | 3:1 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 17.10.2021, ob 16.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:6 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 04.10.2020, ob 17.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:1 | (3:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
KMN Meteorplast | 18 : 2 | KMN Tomaž |
Futsal klub Trzin | 21 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
FK Dobovec | 6 : 11 | FC Litija |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |