Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Fotivec Damir (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
N |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 26 | ||
NK Šampion | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 22.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.10.2022, ob 12.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 21.08.2022, ob 14.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 18.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 26.09.2021, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 16.05.2021, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:6 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 05.10.2019, ob 13.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 12.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.10.2018, ob 10.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.10.2018, ob 13.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:1 | (0:0) |
05/06 | 14.krog | Celje, Celje, 13.11.2005, ob 12.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
05/06 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni park Dravograd, 13.08.2005, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 11:0 | (3:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | NK Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |