Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Mengo 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Mengo 28 | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 25.04.2021, ob 13.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Roltek Dob |
Šenčur | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Interblock | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Krka | : | Šobec Lesce |
Primorje eMundia | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |