Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Rozman Kristian (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Mengo 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 24.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Mengo 28 | 3:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 04.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Mengo 28 | 3:0 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |