Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
9 | Mark Furlan | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rene Horvat | |
6 | Nejc Ferjančič | |
8 | Anže Gruntar | |
11 | Timotej Mikuž | |
15 | Mitja Bačer | |
19 | Valentin Kodrič | |
20 | Jure Novak |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Gašper Bartol | |
8 | Jan Klarić | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kopatin | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Kristijan Kastigar | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Svit Teodor Benedetič | 2 : 1 | 50' | |
Peter Luštek | 2 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Novak / Ahčan | 15' | |||
Rene Širok | 47' | |||
Jan Đapo | 55' | |||
Klarić / Štefanič | 60' | |||
Škoda / Črpič | 60' | |||
Ferjančič / Širok | 60' | |||
Jan Klarić | 62' | |||
Kodrič / Bavec | 68' | |||
Gruntar / Benedetič | 73' | |||
Mark Furlan | 82' | |||
Mikuž / Kopatin | 85' | |||
David Ciperle | 90' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 94' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |