Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Radujko Aleksander (1. pomoč), Mušić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drolc Leon |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Bor Benet | V |
2 | Davud Husarević | |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | |
9 | Samuel Silvestro | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
11 | Ajdin Halkić | K |
13 | Nejc Božič | |
17 | Luka Babič | |
19 | Arber Berisha | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Enis Durmiši | V |
8 | Ajdin Šabić | |
15 | Adnan Jakupović | |
18 | Matej Kostov |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Juš Egart | |
3 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | K |
6 | Dejan Maksimović | |
7 | Jernej Remic | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
10 | Valmir Puka | |
15 | Matic Likar | |
19 | Mark Savinšek | |
21 | Mark Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Aleš Mohorič | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
14 | Ivano Marković | |
16 | Martin Podobnik | |
17 | Amadej Demšar | |
20 | Edin Harambašić | |
22 | Lovro Arzenšek |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Jagunić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Maksimović | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Mark Savinšek | 0 : 2 | 66' | |
Patrik Vasić | 1 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | 14' | |||
Jakupović / Božič | 35' | |||
Podobnik / Stanković | 46' | |||
Demšar / Puka | 59' | |||
Mateo Klarić | 60' | |||
Kostov / Berisha | 70' | |||
Rok Jamšek | 73' | |||
Marković / Jamšek | 76' | |||
Harambašić / Remic | 76' | |||
Šabić / Silvestro | 76' | |||
Eldin Subašić | 78' | |||
Matic Likar | 82' | |||
Edin Harambašić | 87' | |||
Davud Husarević | 87' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 87' | |||
Mohorič / Maksimović | 90' | |||
Aleš Mohorič | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |