Sodniki: | Bubulj Igor |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 22 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 10 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
FC Litija | 13 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 12 | FC Litija |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 22 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 16 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
P |
FSK Stripy | 2 : 10 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 17 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 82 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | ||
FSK STRIPY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 19.01.2020, ob 14.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:6 | (3:3) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 15.12.2019, ob 18.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:17 | (0:8) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 27.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 21:6 | (12:4) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 10.02.2019, ob 14.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 22:2 | (11:2) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 16.12.2018, ob 16.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:9 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 04.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 7:3 | (2:2) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Litija | 3 : 11 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 3 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 15 | 39 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15 | 29 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 28 | |
4 | FC Litija | 15 | 27 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 | 9 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 15 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andraž Gregorič | 50 |
2. | Lucas Mačak | 31 |
3. | Luka Grm | 30 |
4. | Anže Žlindra | 25 |
5. | Tian Uršič | 22 |
6. | Leon Korošec | 21 |
7. | Vid Kos | 20 |
8. | Klemen Švelc | 19 |
Erik Fink | 19 | |
10. | Luka Čop | 17 |
11. | Jan Kalšek | 14 |
Nejc Šifrer | 14 | |
13. | Jamin Kujraković | 13 |
Val Demšar | 13 | |
15. | Jan Kravanja | 10 |
Matjaž Rakušček | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Koren | 8 |
Urban Urbanija | 8 | |
Ben Dobovičnik | 8 | |
Dion Hoti | 8 |