Sodniki: | Rustja Matej , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FK Zavas | 9 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 6 | KMN Puntar |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 8 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 3 | Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
FSK Stripy | 12 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Puntar | 25 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 10 | Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
FSK Stripy | 22 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FK Zavas | 24 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 75 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 51 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 15.12.2019, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 13.10.2019, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:11 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 16.12.2018, ob 17.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 07.10.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:5 | |
17/18 | 16.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 11.02.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin, 19.11.2017, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 11:1 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.01.2017, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 30.10.2016, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 31.01.2016, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15:1 | (10:1) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 08.11.2015, ob 13.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 13.12.2014, ob 17.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18:1 | (8:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 11.10.2014, ob 18.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:10 | (0:5) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | Kix Ajdovščina |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Puntar | 4 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 36 | |
2 | FK Zavas | 12 | 27 | |
3 | KMN Puntar | 12 | 22 | |
4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 19 | |
5 | Kix Ajdovščina | 12 | 13 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 7 | |
7 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Tušar | 30 |
2. | Luka Jamnik | 24 |
3. | Žan Koren | 21 |
Mitja Rupnik | 21 | |
5. | Rok Železnik | 20 |
6. | Jurij Kikelj | 19 |
7. | Matej Koren | 16 |
8. | Nejc Dagarin | 15 |
Benjamin Tušar | 15 | |
10. | Žan Bratina | 14 |
11. | Urban Hvala | 12 |
Andrej Mohorič | 12 | |
Luka Kanc | 12 | |
Nejc Hozjan | 12 | |
15. | Matej Mohorič | 11 |
Blaž Končan | 11 | |
17. | Janez Bahovec | 10 |
Gašper Konavec | 10 | |
19. | Aljaž Končan | 9 |
Urban Zakotnik | 9 |