Sodniki: | Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Kuščer Sendi |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 8 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 11 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 49 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 39 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 01.12.2019, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:9 | (3:4) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 06.10.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:5 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 10.02.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.11.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.02.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:3 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 26.11.2017, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 12.02.2017, ob 14.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:5 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.11.2016, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (3:1) |
14/15 | 11.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 22.02.2015, ob 17.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:8 | (0:4) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 21.12.2014, ob 18.15 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:3 | (3:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 23 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |