Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 3 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 0 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 3 | FK Dobovec-Imeno |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Litija | 3 : 2 | Avto Aleš Oplotnica |
Z |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 7 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 3 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
FK Dobovec-Imeno | 1 : 5 | Avto Aleš Oplotnica |
P |
Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 2 : 12 | Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
KN Oplotnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
KN Oplotnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
KN Oplotnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 12.01.2020, ob 15.30 | KN Oplotnica | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:2 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 27.10.2019, ob 11.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KN Oplotnica | 6:1 | (2:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 5 : 0 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 1 | Avto Aleš Oplotnica |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 4 : 8 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
FK Dobovec-Imeno | 3 : 7 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 14 | 39 | |
2 | FC Litija | 14 | 36 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Avto Aleš Oplotnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 14 | 19 | |
6 | FK Dobovec-Imeno | 14 | 10 | |
7 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 14 | 7 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Osredkar | 29 |
2. | Luka Pišek | 21 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 18 |
Žiga Kalšek | 18 | |
5. | Marko Bjelčević | 17 |
6. | Benjamin Rep | 15 |
Aleksander Špegelj | 15 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 15 | |
9. | Kimi Vičar | 13 |
Nik Zupanič | 13 | |
Tilen Rajter | 13 | |
12. | Vito Houbar | 12 |
Timotej Justinek | 12 | |
14. | Jaka Veber | 11 |
Nik Okorn | 11 | |
Blaž Cverlin | 11 | |
Jožek Cener | 11 | |
18. | Anže Marolt | 10 |
Domen Žižek | 10 | |
Matija Zavasnik | 10 |