Sodniki: | Koritnik Matjaž , Dimic Sebastijan |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 6 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
N |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 3 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 1 : 10 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 7 : 6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 3 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 9 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 0 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 73 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 68 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 43 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 32 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 09.12.2023, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:4 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 21.10.2023, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 17.03.2023, ob 20.15 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:6 | (2:4) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 28.01.2023, ob 19.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:8 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 02.12.2022, ob 19.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 9:4 | (3:2) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 22.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS TEAM24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 19.02.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:4 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 20.11.2021, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 1:8 | (0:5) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 25.09.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 30.03.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 10:2 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 10.10.2020, ob 16.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:3 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 15.02.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 2:6 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 25.01.2020, ob 18.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:6 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 08.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 7:5 | (5:2) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 22.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:2 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 06.10.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:1 | (0:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 : 2 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina |
Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 7 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 26 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 19 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 10 | 18 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | 10 | 7 | |
6 | Svet savn MNK Proteus Postojna | 10 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 14 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 13 |
Jan Žnidarčič | 13 | |
4. | Matic Belak Vivod | 12 |
5. | Dejan Hager | 11 |
6. | Mitja Koder | 8 |
Jovan Desić | 8 | |
Drejc Kljun | 8 | |
9. | Teotim Hiti | 7 |
10. | Alen Ruis | 6 |
Aljaž Ruis | 6 | |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 6 | |
Mitja Drašak | 6 | |
Anej Batistič | 6 | |
15. | Edin Čolič | 5 |
Danijel Vukajlović | 5 | |
Denis Žvab | 5 | |
Žan Polanec | 5 | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | 5 | |
Domen Školiber | 5 |