Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Bubulj Igor |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 2 : 6 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 74 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 40 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 11.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:8 | (0:5) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.12.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 30.11.2022, ob 19.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:9 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 23.09.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 05.02.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 26.11.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 8:5 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 02.10.2021, ob 19.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.04.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:5 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 17.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 31.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 8:2 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 20.09.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 2:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 08.12.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 28.09.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 27.01.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:4 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 21.10.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:9 | (2:3) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 7 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
Mlinše | 7 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |