Sodniki: | Abram Tine (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 1 : 6 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
P |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 6 | Gažon Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||
Gažon | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
Gažon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
Gažon | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2023, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | Gažon | 8:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 02.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 10.00 | Primorje | - | Gažon | 9:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.04.2019, ob 15.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 21.05.2017, ob 11.20 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 09.04.2017, ob 11.20 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 23.10.2016, ob 11.10 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:4 | (1:3) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 25.09.2016, ob 11.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 9 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 8 | |
5 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 8 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gaja Bizjak | 9 |
2. | Varja Špiler | 8 |
3. | Sara Ljubič | 6 |
4. | Tjaša Gregorič | 5 |
5. | Ana Gerjolj | 4 |
6. | Lea Galjot | 3 |
Julija Poplašen | 3 | |
Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | 3 | |
Zala Pia Štefanič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 | |
Ana Lužar | 3 | |
Neža Strojan Šporar | 3 | |
Metka Markočič | 3 | |
14. | Žana Breščak | 2 |
Nami Tanjić | 2 | |
Jerica Kocjančič | 2 | |
Nea Podbevšek | 2 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 2 | |
Ines Rozman | 2 | |
Neža Kržič | 2 |