Sodniki: | Leban Erik (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 118 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 68 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 27.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.11.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Primorje | 5:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 14.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:5 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 06.11.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Primorje | 1:4 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:5 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 08.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Primorje | 4:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 22.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.03.2020, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Primorje | 4:3 | (3:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 28.09.2019, ob 14.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:4 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 24.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:7 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 13.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | Primorje | 10:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 12.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | Primorje | 5:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:10 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 27.11.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | Primorje | 14:0 | (8:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Igrišče z UT, 31.08.2016, ob 20.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:5 | (0:3) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 28.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 9:0 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police - umetna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:6 | (1:6) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, Police - umetna trava, 17.05.2014, ob 19.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:5 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | Primorje | 16:0 | (8:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |