Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Rebec Jan (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2023, ob 16.00 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:6 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 24.05.2023, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 05.11.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:12 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Nogometni center Velesovo, 22.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 08.03.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:7 | (0:6) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 01.06.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |