Sodniki: | Kos Andraž (glavni sodnik), Keserović Semir (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
2 | Tej Benedičič Bizjak | |
3 | Val MAj Majcen | |
4 | Jošt Remic | |
5 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Nik Grohar | |
7 | Denis Hamulić | |
8 | Luka Topalović | |
9 | Luka Mlakar | K |
10 | Ivano Čančar | |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
13 | Miha Piškur | |
14 | Tim Mišvelj | |
15 | Niko Grlić | |
16 | Tian Matijevič Bezjak | |
17 | Nejc Štifter | |
18 | Belmin Kočan |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Muhar | V |
2 | Adriano Jurečič | |
3 | Marcel Kocjančič | |
4 | Jakob Barborič | |
8 | Maj Kmetič | |
9 | Gašper Vidmar | |
10 | Valentin Zaletel | |
11 | Luka Perković | |
16 | Klemen Kastelic | |
17 | Matic Bajc | K |
19 | Tomaž Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
6 | Gaj Hvalec | |
14 | Maj Fink | |
21 | Saša Kmetič | |
24 | Kristjan Kocjančič |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Luka Mlakar | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Luka Mlakar | 3 : 0 | 30' | |
Denis Hamulić | 4 : 0 | 33' | |
Nik Grohar | 5 : 0 | 35' | |
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić (11m) | 6 : 0 | 54' | |
Luka Mlakar | 7 : 0 | 57' | |
Luka Mlakar | 8 : 0 | 66' | |
Luka Topalović | 9 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Kmetič | 14' | |||
Kmetič / Jurečič | 15' | |||
Luka Mlakar | 29' | |||
Fink / Vidmar | 36' | |||
Hribar / Muhar | 36' | |||
Luka Perković | 38' | |||
Piškur / Remic | 41' | |||
Grlić / Hamulić | 41' | |||
Matijevič Bezjak / Grohar | 41' | |||
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 49' | |||
Mišvelj / Benedičič Bizjak | 52' | |||
Jaša Hribar | 54' | |||
Kocjančič / Kmetič | 55' | |||
Štifter / Dovžan Karahodžić | 59' | |||
Hvalec / Perković | 63' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 6 | Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Domžale | 9 : 0 | Krka |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 8 : 1 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Železničar | : | Ilirska Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |