Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Vozlič David (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lana Novak | V |
2 | Hana Jelen | |
6 | Tjaša Križan | |
7 | Tajda Tušek | |
8 | Nuša Forštnarič | |
9 | Špela Pernek | |
10 | Maša Potočnik | |
11 | Eva Vidovič | K |
12 | Urška Švarc | |
14 | Pia Ciganović | |
15 | Anja Lončarič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Jelena Spasić |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Živa Galjot | V |
4 | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | |
5 | Tajda Hlebec | |
8 | Laura Šenk | |
9 | Tinkara Testen | |
10 | Sara Gradišek | |
11 | Ana Gerjolj | |
14 | Katarina Gadnik | K |
17 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
23 | Tisa Podkrajšek | |
29 | Lea Dolinar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Maja Zajc | V |
15 | Nuša Vidrih | V |
6 | Margit Kosirnik | |
16 | Lori Škulj | |
21 | Ajda Kličić | |
99 | Katjuša Kern |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 0 : 2 | 5' | |
Sara Gradišek | 0 : 3 | 10' | |
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 0 : 4 | 21' | |
Tajda Hlebec | 0 : 5 | 23' | |
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 0 : 6 | 25' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 0 : 7 | 26' | |
Laura Šenk | 0 : 8 | 28' | |
Tajda Hlebec | 0 : 9 | 39' | |
Tinkara Testen | 0 : 10 | 42' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 0 : 11 | 43' | |
Lea Dolinar | 0 : 12 | 46' | |
Katarina Gadnik (11m) | 0 : 13 | 49' | |
Tinkara Testen | 0 : 14 | 50' | |
Laura Šenk | 0 : 15 | 60' | |
Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 0 : 16 | 62' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 0 : 17 | 63' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 0 : 18 | 67' | |
Laura Šenk | 0 : 19 | 71' | |
Katjuša Kern | 0 : 20 | 80' | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 0 : 21 | 81' | |
Tinkara Testen | 0 : 22 | 84' | |
Katarina Gadnik | 0 : 23 | 86' | |
Laura Šenk | 0 : 24 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kličić / Gerjolj | 56' | |||
Spasić / Švarc | 61' | |||
Kosirnik / Mc Quarrie | 68' | |||
Škulj / Hlebec | 68' | |||
Kern / Podkrajšek | 75' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Ptuj | 0 : 24 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 54 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 46 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 19 | 29 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 17 | 20 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 15 | |
7 | Krim | 17 | 4 | |
8 | ŽNK Ptuj | 7 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 51 |
2. | Anja Eferl | 38 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 35 |
4. | Kaja Korošec | 25 |
5. | Sara Makovec | 24 |
Noelle Vilčnik | 24 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 20 |
8. | Manja Rogan | 16 |
9. | Nina Sofia Mc Quarrie | 15 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 15 | |
11. | Lea Dolinar | 12 |
Nika Pintarič | 12 | |
13. | Sara Gradišek | 11 |
14. | Izabela Križaj | 10 |
Špela Rozmarič | 10 | |
16. | Katarina Gadnik | 9 |
Neli Hofman | 9 | |
Tinkara Testen | 9 | |
Tatiana Georgiou | 9 | |
20. | Katja Turk | 8 |