Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krim | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
N |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Doxakey | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Doxakey | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
Z |
Krim | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Doxakey |
P |
ŽNK Doxakey | 2 : 4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22/23 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 20.11.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Ptuj | - | ŽNK Cerklje | : | (2:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 18.09.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | MSM International Organisation | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | MSM International Organisation | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 20.03.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 04.12.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Doxakey | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |