Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Škrban Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Katarina Rogelj | V |
2 | Maša Černivšek | |
3 | Ester Urek | |
5 | Nika Krajnc | |
10 | Erisa Šabanaj | |
13 | Tina Pisek | |
14 | Klara Verlič | |
15 | Ema Erman | K |
17 | NIka Đura | |
18 | Kristina Špegar | |
22 | Ana Čop | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Nina Bojovič | |
20 | Živa Ponikvar |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Nika Šapek | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
11 | Ana Milović | |
14 | Anja Prša | |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
20 | Izabela Križaj | |
22 | Tina Paliska | |
26 | Lara Klopčič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Sara Nemet | V |
2 | Anja Žvokelj | |
3 | Daša Krajnc | |
8 | Melina Muratović | |
17 | Priscilla Hagan | |
18 | Ana Hostnik |
Trener |
---|
Roman Putrih |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ana Milović | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 2 | 9' | |
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 3 | 11' | |
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 4 | 13' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 5 | 18' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 6 | 19' | |
Lara Klopčič | 0 : 7 | 21' | |
Evelina Kos | 0 : 8 | 23' | |
Tina Paliska | 0 : 9 | 25' | |
Anja Prša | 0 : 10 | 31' | |
Izabela Križaj | 0 : 11 | 34' | |
Tina Paliska | 0 : 12 | 38' | |
Manja Rogan | 0 : 13 | 40' | |
Anja Prša | 0 : 14 | 43' | |
Priscilla Hagan | 0 : 15 | 60' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 16 | 64' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 17 | 71' | |
Anja Žvokelj | 0 : 18 | 72' | |
Anja Žvokelj | 0 : 19 | 76' | |
Ana Hostnik | 0 : 20 | 78' | |
Manja Rogan | 0 : 21 | 81' | |
Priscilla Hagan | 0 : 22 | 83' | |
Daša Krajnc | 0 : 23 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ester Urek | 44' | |||
Žvokelj / Kralj | 46' | |||
Hostnik / Prša | 54' | |||
Hagan / Paliska | 54' | |||
Ponikvar / Pisek | 61' | |||
Muratović / Kos | 68' | |||
Krajnc / Križaj | 68' | |||
Bojovič / Verlič | 72' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Krim | 0 : 23 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Doxakey | 0 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |