Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
20/21 | 18.krog | Maribor, 02.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | |
20/21 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:12 | (0:12) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 15.09.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | NK MB Tabor | 7:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:6 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.03.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 21.10.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:0 | (1:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 12 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 18 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 23 | |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 18 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
7 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaja Korošec | 32 |
Nina Kajzba | 32 | |
Ana Milović | 32 | |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 30 |
5. | Zala Kuštrin | 27 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Neva Kumalić | 14 |
8. | Sara Makovec | 13 |
9. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
10. | Neli Hofman | 11 |
11. | Ines Krajnc | 9 |
Lucija Kos | 9 | |
Barbara Kralj | 9 | |
14. | Luana Zajmi | 8 |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
16. | Katja Turk | 7 |
Neža Bizjak | 7 | |
Marcela Kos | 7 | |
Selma Šabotić | 7 | |
Izabela Križaj | 7 |