Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
20/21 | 18.krog | Maribor, 02.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | |
20/21 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:12 | (0:12) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 15.09.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | NK MB Tabor | 7:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:6 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.03.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 21.10.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:0 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 1 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |