Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Vogrinčič Blaž (1. pomoč), Vereš Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
15 | Matic Husar | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Pižorn | V |
2 | David Brkić | |
3 | Nik Valenčak | |
4 | David Bednjićki | |
6 | Sebastian Pilih | K |
9 | Matevž Muškatevc | |
10 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
11 | Selmir Srebrić | |
17 | Miha Krznar | |
19 | Matevž Grmšek | |
21 | Jakob Čadej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Luka Bednjićki | |
15 | Gal Ojsteršek | |
18 | Luka Josipović | |
24 | Aleksej Šafran |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Čepin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Podgrajšek | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Miha Matjašec | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 1 : 2 | 22' | |
Maks Horvat | 2 : 2 | 23' | |
Maks Horvat | 3 : 2 | 51' | |
Luka Josipović | 3 : 3 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Bednjićki | 34' | |||
Ojsteršek / Čadej | 36' | |||
Fišer / Bračko | 49' | |||
Mandžuka / Kovačič | 49' | |||
Josipović / Muškatevc | 53' | |||
Šafran / Krznar | 53' | |||
Šnurer / Balažic | 62' | |||
Kerman / Filipčič | 63' | |||
Hajdinjak / Horvat | 71' | |||
Anej Kerman | 72' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Veržej | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |