Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Z |
Beltinci | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 78 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 50 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Maribor | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 3:0 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 21.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 30.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 12.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:6) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 14.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:1 | (4:1) |
15/16 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 26.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - um.tr., 12.09.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt umetna trava, 23.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 23.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (2:3) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 05.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 14.04.2013, ob 13.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8:1 | (4:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (0:2) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Dravograd |
Šampion | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | : | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | : | Drava Ptuj |
Beltinci | : | Nafta 1903 |
Mura | : | Krško |
Fužinar | : | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | : | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |