Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Vogrinčič Blaž (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
10 | Jakob Hočevar | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
17 | Tian Kosi | |
20 | Mai Kolbl |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Jani Verstovšek | |
4 | Nik Arlič | |
5 | Tai Križnik | |
6 | Luka Božič | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
9 | Nik Sotošek | |
10 | Luka Vodušek | |
11 | Janin Petrak | |
16 | Enej Brečko | |
19 | Tian Marsel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
8 | Luka Mladenović | |
13 | Jakob Vrečko | |
15 | Nejc Bezjak | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Vogrinčič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Janin Petrak | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 2 : 1 | 41' | |
David Vidmajer | 3 : 1 | 43' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 4 : 1 | 51' | |
Bine Anželj | 5 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Roman Leljak | 31' | |||
Karapandža / Arlič | 36' | |||
Žužek / Sotošek | 36' | |||
Bezjak / Brečko | 43' | |||
Timotej Karapandža | 46' | |||
Mladenović / Križnik | 50' | |||
Šinko / Kuzma | 53' | |||
Kosi / Ignjič | 57' | |||
Anže Ločnikar | 59' | |||
Vrečko / Suhovršnik | 63' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 63' | |||
Žekš / Leljak | 65' | |||
Hočevar / Vidmajer | 67' | |||
Rok Šinko | 70' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | Fužinar |
Mura | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 10 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 7 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |