Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Habjanič Sašo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Tilen Grlec | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Graj | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Andrej Trajber | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Jan Husar | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Niko Graj | 4 : 0 | 44' | |
Niko Kasalo | 5 : 0 | 52' | |
Domen Donko | 6 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ropoša / Bukovec | 36' | |||
Lukač / Grlec | 44' | |||
Kos / Berden | 49' | |||
Miha Ficko Györek | 51' | |||
Novak / Fekonja | 55' | |||
Ozbetič / Husar | 55' | |||
Lebar / Osterc | 58' | |||
Filipič / Pajek | 61' | |||
Lebar / Slokan | 61' | |||
Kuzma / Vidmajer | 61' | |||
Petek / Ficko Györek | 63' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |