Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Tilen Grlec | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Virag | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Gašper Recek | |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
7 | Anej Horvat | K |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Klemen Zver | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
18 | Žan Horvat | |
19 | Miha Kreslin | |
20 | Luka Sabo |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Pozderec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Husar | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Domen Donko | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Andrej Trajber | 3 : 0 | 12' | |
Domen Donko | 4 : 0 | 60' | |
Niko Kasalo | 5 : 0 | 62' | |
Niko Kasalo | 6 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vidmajer / Ozbetič | 36' | |||
Bukovec / Ropoša | 36' | |||
Horvat / Šnurer | 42' | |||
Grlec / Zamuda | 54' | |||
Nejc Sečkar | 57' | |||
Slokan / Husar | 58' | |||
Škraban / Trajber | 62' | |||
Zver / Sečkar | 67' | |||
Kreslin / Ružič | 67' | |||
Kuzma / Ignjič | 67' | |||
Sabo / Šinko | 69' | |||
Gašper Recek | 70' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |