Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Bele Klemen (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Folko Puconja | V |
8 | Tilen Kranvogel | |
13 | Kevin Ribarič | |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
16 | Robinho Mustafa | |
18 | Anej Hren | |
20 | Kristijan Sernc |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
20 | Tilen Grlec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Rajh | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Jan Husar | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Niko Zamuda | 0 : 3 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maid Hodžić | 33' | |||
Kranvogel / Anderlič | 36' | |||
Jan Rajh | 39' | |||
Nik Weixl | 42' | |||
Breskvar / Hodžić | 46' | |||
Mustafa / Zupančič | 46' | |||
Zamuda / Husar | 48' | |||
Grlec / Ozbetič | 51' | |||
Hren / Gabor | 55' | |||
Lukač / Bukovec | 56' | |||
Ribarič / Ogrinc | 58' | |||
Lebar / Rajh | 61' | |||
Škraban / Vidmajer | 61' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |