Sodniki: | Zupanič Nik (glavni sodnik), Zagoršek Ljubo (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Petek | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Val Malec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
19 | Matic Doberšek |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
3 | Aldin Rošić | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
17 | Danej Hojnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anej Zorman | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
18 | Žiga Gonza |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Zupanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Brodnjak | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Matevž Šega | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Luka Pučnik | 3 : 0 | 36' | |
Črt Vuković | 4 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Škerget | 23' | |||
Letonja / Franci | 43' | |||
Mesarič / Dukarić | 48' | |||
Gonza / Hojnik | 50' | |||
Petek / Črnčič | 52' | |||
Zorman / Gole | 56' | |||
Cesar / Vuković | 58' | |||
Doberšek / Rozman | 63' | |||
Malec / Pučnik | 66' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Mura |
MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
A2S Celje | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |