Sodniki: | Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Ivanovič Uroš (1. pomoč), Djukić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vito Založnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Krivec | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Tine Čuk | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Luka Baš | 3 : 0 | 21' | |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 4 : 0 | 23' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tine Čuk | 37' | |||
Selčan / Benedejčič | 46' | |||
Macanović / Čuk | 50' | |||
Mošič / Antič Kurbus | 55' | |||
Nedeljko / Krivec | 58' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Baš | 61' | |||
Krajnc / Mijošek | 64' | |||
Simonič / Schlauer | 68' | |||
Dobovičnik / Šarlah | 68' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |