Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Gjureč Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | K |
13 | Domen Donko | |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Draškovič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
4 | Nino Kuzma | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Tilen Grlec |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
16 | Nino Friš | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Husar |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Krivec | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Luka Baš | 0 : 2 | 16' | |
Niko Graj | 1 : 2 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vidmajer / Ozbetič | 36' | |||
Škraban / Lukač | 36' | |||
Luka Baš | 42' | |||
Čuk / Macanović | 47' | |||
Staš Popijal | 49' | |||
Zamuda / Škraban | 58' | |||
Nedeljko / Krivec | 62' | |||
Grlec / Husar | 65' | |||
Marck Ropoša | 66' | |||
Mošič / Antič Kurbus | 69' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |