Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Radomlje | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 25.09.2021, ob 14.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Brdo pri Kranju, Nacionalni nogometni center - igrišče 2, 16.05.2021, ob 10.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 8:3 | (4:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 28.09.2019, ob 13.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 30.03.2019, ob 14.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 08.09.2018, ob 14.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 08.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 5:1 | (1:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | : | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | : | Koper |
Krško | : | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |