Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
9 | Rene Družovec | |
13 | Tadej Šebalj | |
16 | Črt Vuković | |
19 | Matevž Šega |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
8 | Vid Štefanec | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
18 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Domjan | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Marcel Lorber | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Jan Bek | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Tibor Knaus (11m) | 3 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Kraner | 24' | |||
Tristan Trajbarič | 31' | |||
Bočkor / Ščernjavič | 60' | |||
Plej / Štefanec | 62' | |||
Domen Bočkor | 70' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 71' | |||
Albreht / Domjan | 72' | |||
Družovec / Lorber | 74' | |||
Ferčec / Borovnik | 76' | |||
Šebalj / Meznarič | 78' | |||
Žan Buček | 82' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |