Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | ||
Bravo | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
Bravo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Bravo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.04.2024, ob 14.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 04.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 16.04.2023, ob 12.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 01.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 13.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 16.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo NOVA KBM | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 16.10.2019, ob 13.30 | Mura | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 6:1 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.08.2018, ob 15.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 20.05.2018, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Mura | 4:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 28.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |