Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | |
8 | Luka Kuselj | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Nikola Regović | |
20 | Žiga Dim | |
21 | Tilen Zorc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Stanojević | V |
13 | Rok Janc | |
14 | Tim Molan | |
15 | Luka Čurič | |
16 | Matic Lepšina |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Žiga Žiberna | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Povh | V |
13 | Jernej Belinc | |
14 | Jon Ficko | |
15 | Maks Pogačar | |
16 | Jure Novak |
Trener |
---|
Saša Milaimović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Nick Perc | 0 : 2 | 43' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 3 | 44' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 0 : 4 | 44' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 0 : 5 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pogačar / Turudija | 41' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 51' | |||
Čurič / Kuselj | 53' | |||
Belinc / Perc | 57' | |||
Novak / Saitoski | 57' | |||
Ficko / Černe | 68' | |||
Povh / Štubljar | 71' | |||
Janc / Kerič | 74' | |||
Luka Čurič | 77' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |