Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Koper | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mura | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:3 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 23.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.09.2018, ob 16.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 4 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 5 : 5 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |