Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 12.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:3 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 14.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.12.2021, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 28.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 20.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 14.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |