Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Z |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
P |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 25.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Koper | 0:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Koper | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - pomožno igrišče NT 17', 22.08.2020, ob 19.00 | Koper | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (1:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |