Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 53 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 45 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19 |
21/22 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 09.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 20.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - naravna trava, 08.04.2017, ob 16.00 | NOGA Triglav | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 26.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 28.krog | Dob, NK Dob, 15.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - glavno igrišče, 28.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Kodeljevo-umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 29.10.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 10.05.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 5:3 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - glavno igrišče, 19.10.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:5 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-bežigrad, 23.03.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 11.08.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-umetna trava, 24.03.2012, ob 14.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:2 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Kranj, ŠPKranj-umetna trava, 17.09.2011, ob 16.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj - umetna trava, 16.04.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (0:2) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Jama za Bežigradom, 02.10.2010, ob 15.30 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 27.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj, 15.05.2010, ob 14.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 31.10.2009, ob 12.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:5 | (1:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |