Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
P |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
N |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | ||
Aluminij | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
Aluminij | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
Aluminij | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 29.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | Aluminij | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 06.05.2023, ob 13.30 | Mura | - | Aluminij | 5:2 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 31.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Nova KBM Aluminij | - | Mura | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 24.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Nova KBM Aluminij | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 23.05.2021, ob 13.00 | Aluminij | - | Mura | 1:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 19.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Aluminij | - | Mura | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Aluminij | 3:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 20.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | Mura | 4:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 21.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Aluminij | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 07.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Aluminij | - | Mura | 3:2 | (0:1) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Aluminij |
Krško | : | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | : | Gorica |
Maribor | : | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |