Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
Mura | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
Mura | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 13.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 19.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 1:9 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 27.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | Mura | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 06.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Mura | - | Krško | 1:3 | (1:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |