Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 63 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
4 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
5 | Ivan Makovec | |
6 | Žan Zupančič | |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Žiga Repas | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Luka Kerezović | |
14 | Dino Hot | |
15 | Matej Čož | |
16 | Tian Pantelić |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
11 | Rok Štancar | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | David Ferčec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Kolobarić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Mark Čeh | 3 : 0 | 30' | |
Mark Čeh | 4 : 0 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Čufer | 43' | |||
Ferčec / Vasić | 46' | |||
Čož / Repas | 56' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 60' | |||
Pantelić / Čeh | 62' | |||
Matej Čož | 63' | |||
Cvek Vrhovnik / Zdovc | 75' | |||
Hot / Kolobarić | 77' | |||
Kerezović / Svetlin | 80' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |