Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||
MNK Izola | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
MNK Izola | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
MNK Izola | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 1:4 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 6:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 11.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 24.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
06/07 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 12.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Izola, Izola, 15.10.2006, ob 15.30 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Eksist Žiri | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 6 : 2 | Postojna |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |