Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Postojna | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 57 | ||
MNK Izola | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | ||
MNK Izola | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | ||
MNK Izola | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.04.2023, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 14.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 30.03.2019, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 28.04.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 4:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 20.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 3:3 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 01.04.2017, ob 16.00 | MNK Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 18.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 26.10.2013, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Piran, Piran - umetna trava, 08.06.2013, ob 18.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 17.11.2012, ob 13.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Tolmin, 12.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Izola, Izola, 15.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Adria |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |