Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | David Dedić | |
5 | Anže Kosi | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Edi Nuhanovič | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
15 | Rijad Jevrić | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Luka Križaj | |
4 | Domen Kotar | |
14 | Maximilian Milošević | |
16 | Matej Žagar |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Adam Zagorec | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Darko Zec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
5 | Lan Gojak | |
14 | Tilen Ivanović | |
15 | Jaka Corn | |
16 | Din Gutić | |
17 | Tomaž Kepic | |
18 | Matic Kustrin |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Lan Piskule | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 1 : 3 | 59' | |
Tilen Ivanović | 1 : 4 | 62' | |
Gašper Trdan | 1 : 5 | 70' | |
Tomaž Kepic | 1 : 6 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rijad Jevrić | 40' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 41' | |||
Edi Nuhanovič | 44' | |||
Ivanović / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Erčulj / Krošelj | 46' | |||
Klemen Judež | 52' | |||
Kotar / Judež | 58' | |||
Žagar / Aličaič | 63' | |||
Križaj / Đokić | 63' | |||
Kepic / Piskule | 65' | |||
Kustrin / Zaletel Černoš | 65' | |||
Gojak / Djermanović | 70' | |||
Corn / Đajič | 70' | |||
Milošević / Nuhanovič | 70' | |||
Maximilian Milošević | 76' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 6 | Adria |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |