Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Zagorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Arol Škofja Loka | 5 : 1 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Zagorje |
P |
Zagorje | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Zagorje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Zagorje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zagorje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | Zagorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 2 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |