Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Tine Hlede | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
9 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Jure Udrih | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
43 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Benjamin Tirović | |
14 | Žak Anžič | |
23 | Dino Kolenović | |
27 | Jure Remic | |
33 | Luka Iličič | |
36 | Nejc Križaj |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
9 | Jaka Bric Krolnik | K |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
15 | Rok Domijan | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | Nejc Rupnik | |
10 | Rok Burjek | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
18 | Dejan Perić | |
19 | Lovro Košir |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Dimitrov | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Jure Udrih | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Kristjan Sredojević | 3 : 0 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Udrih | 27' | |||
Tim Kovačič | 48' | |||
Rupnik / Lapanja | 53' | |||
Iličič / Nunar | 61' | |||
Eisele / Šifrar | 66' | |||
Nani Eisele | 69' | |||
Tine Hlede | 76' | |||
Remic / Čamdžić | 77' | |||
Kolenović / Udrih | 77' | |||
Tirović / Pašić | 87' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 2 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |