Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 | ||
NK Vipava | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | ||
NK Vipava | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | ||
NK Vipava | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.03.2024, ob 15.30 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 1:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 17.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 21.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 29.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 15.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 03.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 3:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 25.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 3:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 19.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 08.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 4:2 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 12.03.2017, ob 14.00 | Vipava | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Vipava | 2:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 24.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | ND Adria | 3:1 | (3:1) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 13.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Vipava | 4:0 | (4:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 27.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | ND Adria | 1:5 | (1:1) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Ilirija 1911 | : | Sava Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Elta Izola |
Primorje | : | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | : | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | : | Kočevje |
Bled Hirter | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |